Is ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Natural Smoke Flavor, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Contains: Soy
Check ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


