Is ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL | Spoonful