Is ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BEEF BROTH, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACTS, WHITE VINEGAR, PEPPER, CELERY POWDER, GARLIC, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT).

Check ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go