Is Original - Beef Jerky - Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Viande de bœuf séché, sucre Demerara, sauce _soja_ sans gluten (eau, fèves de _soja_ sel, vinaigre), arôme naturel, sel vinaigre de cidre de pomme, concentré d'ananas, poivre noir, ail déshydraté, oignon déshydraté, paprika.

Check Original - Beef Jerky - Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go