Is Original - Beef Jerky - Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement.

Description
Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement.
Ingredients
Viande de bœuf séché, sucre Demerara, sauce _soja_ sans gluten (eau, fèves de _soja_ sel, vinaigre), arôme naturel, sel vinaigre de cidre de pomme, concentré d'ananas, poivre noir, ail déshydraté, oignon déshydraté, paprika.
Check Original - Beef Jerky - Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original - Beef Jerky - Pièces de bœuf marinées et séchées naturellement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SaltySweetGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


