Is ORIGINAL BEEF STICK, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF SALT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED TOMATO*, SAFFLOWER OIL, CASING (CARAMEL, BETA CAROTENE).
Check ORIGINAL BEEF STICK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF STICK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


