Is ORIGINAL BEEF STICK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, BLACK CHIA SEEDS, BROWN RICE PROTEIN POWDER, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), BEET POWDER, BANANA FREEZE DRIED POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER,IN COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check ORIGINAL BEEF STICK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF STICK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


