Is Original Beer Okry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kra, Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Habaneros, Salt, Garlic, Mustard Seeds, Spices, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzonate And Yellow 5 Food Color
Check Original Beer Okry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Beer Okry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Beer Okry is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


