Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Original Beer Okry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kra, Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Habaneros, Salt, Garlic, Mustard Seeds, Spices, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzonate And Yellow 5 Food Color

Check Original Beer Okry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Beer Okry is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Original Beer Okry | Spoonful