Is ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN HONEY PECAN, ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Oat Bran, Honey, Butter, Pecans, Cinnamon, Salt
Check ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN HONEY PECAN, ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN HONEY PECAN, ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN HONEY PECAN, ORIGINAL BETHLEHEM INN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
HoneyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


