Is ORIGINAL BIRCH BEER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PURE BIRCH OILS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL YUCCA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check ORIGINAL BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BIRCH BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


