Is Original bite size crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS [ADDED AS ANTIOXIDANTS]), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ENZYMES.
Check Original bite size crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original bite size crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go


