Is Original bite size crackers Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS [ADDED AS ANTIOXIDANTS]), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, ENZYMES.
Check Original bite size crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original bite size crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


