Is ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


