Is Original Blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk) - Blueberry 10.5% - Sugar 7.6% - Water - Maize starch - Citrus fiber - Natural flavouring.
Check Original Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


