Is Original Bone-In Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium, Corn lactate, Cane sugar, Salt, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke. Ingredients: Pork, Water, Potassium lactate, Cane sugar, Salt, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Original Bone-In Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Bone-In Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


