Is ORIGINAL BONELESS BEEF BOTTOM SIRLOIN STEAK, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Dextrose, Papain.
Check ORIGINAL BONELESS BEEF BOTTOM SIRLOIN STEAK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BONELESS BEEF BOTTOM SIRLOIN STEAK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BONELESS BEEF BOTTOM SIRLOIN STEAK, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


