Is ORIGINAL BRATWURST, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM DIACETATE, HAND-STUFFED INTO NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check ORIGINAL BRATWURST, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BRATWURST, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryPeppery
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


