Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Seasoning (Potato Extract, Salt, Sugar, Calcium Lactate, Chili Pepper, Spice Extractives), Water, (Calcium Alginate Casing)
Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BREAKFAST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BREAKFAST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich


