Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST PATTIES, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, SPICES, CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTI-CAKING), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING), CORN OIL (PROCESSING AID).

Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep