Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL BREAKFAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID. STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASINGS.

Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL BREAKFAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking