Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Collagen Casing
Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich


