Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEASONINGS (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking