Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEASONINGS (SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSnacking


