Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, DEHEATED MUSTARD, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich