Is ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), RED 40 LAKE.

Check ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go