Is ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN STARCH (DUSTING AGENT), CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME-K, COLOR (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


