No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN STARCH (DUSTING AGENT), CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME-K, COLOR (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ORIGINAL BUBBLE GUM, ORIGINAL | Spoonful