Is ORIGINAL BUTTERSCOTCH PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL, BUTTERSCOTCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5% OF HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL AND PALM KERNEL OILS), CORNSTARCH, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.
Check ORIGINAL BUTTERSCOTCH PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL, BUTTERSCOTCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BUTTERSCOTCH PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL, BUTTERSCOTCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


