Is ORIGINAL CANDY ROLLS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE. BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check ORIGINAL CANDY ROLLS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL CANDY ROLLS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go