Is ORIGINAL CANOLA OIL COOKING SPRAY, ORIGINAL CANOLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING), AND PROPELLANT.
Check ORIGINAL CANOLA OIL COOKING SPRAY, ORIGINAL CANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CANOLA OIL COOKING SPRAY, ORIGINAL CANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


