Is ORIGINAL CAULI-TOTS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white
egg white
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Egg White, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Color, Cellulose), Onion, Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme Cellulose), Contains 2% Or Less Of Almond Flour, Isolated Pea Product, Cream (Milk), Citrus Fiber, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Mushroom Powder, Parsley, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Celery Powder), Pea Starch
Check ORIGINAL CAULI-TOTS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CAULI-TOTS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL CAULI-TOTS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen


