Is ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER FLATBREADS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cauliflower, Egg Whites, Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, And Enzymes)
Check ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER FLATBREADS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CAULIFLOWER FLATBREADS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Slice
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingDipping


