Is ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE KETCH, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA), WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), GARLIC, SPICE, CORN STARCH
Check ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE KETCH, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE KETCH, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


