Is ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK RINDS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS AND SALT
Check ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK RINDS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK RINDS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


