Is ORIGINAL CHICKEN READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, ORIGINAL CHICKEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM TAPIOCA AND CORN), CHICKEN MEAT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, AND SOYBEAN OIL (TRACE).
Check ORIGINAL CHICKEN READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, ORIGINAL CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHICKEN READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, ORIGINAL CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking


