Is Original Chicken Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Original Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGrilling
Egg Free? Original Chicken Sausage | Spoonful