Is ORIGINAL CLASSIC BAKED SNACK CRACKERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check ORIGINAL CLASSIC BAKED SNACK CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CLASSIC BAKED SNACK CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


