Is Original Classic BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (INCLUDING CHERRYWOOD), GARLIC,* MOLASSES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION,* PAPRIKA, SPICE, CHILI PEPPER, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY SEED, TAMARIND, GARLIC. *DRIED.
Check Original Classic BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Classic BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


