Is Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Steel Cut Oats, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt

Check Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked is available at 5 retailers

WegmansLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsAmazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go