Is Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Steel Cut Oats, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt
Check Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Classic, Oatmeal, Fully Cooked is available at 5 retailers
WegmansLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


