Is ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion, Sodium Benzoate (Added As A ), Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Garlic
Check ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


