Is ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA FOR COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


