Is ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM), CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check ORIGINAL COCONUTMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie