Is ORIGINAL COCOSPREAD, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, BROWN SUGAR, COCOA, POTATO STARCH, DRIED BANANA POWDER, FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), LACTIC ACID, SALT (SEA SALT), OLIVE EXTRACT, VITAMIN B12.
Check ORIGINAL COCOSPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COCOSPREAD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


