Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Coffee)

Check Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz | Spoonful