Is Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Coffee)
Check Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Cold Brew Coffee, 10.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterAcidicRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


