Is ORIGINAL COOKED HAM, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check ORIGINAL COOKED HAM, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COOKED HAM, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


