Is ORIGINAL COOKIES IN CREAMY SMOOTH PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1.5% OF HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND PALM KERNEL OILS), CORNSTARCH, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE (FOR SMOOTH TEXTURE), SODIUM ALGINATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.
Check ORIGINAL COOKIES IN CREAMY SMOOTH PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COOKIES IN CREAMY SMOOTH PUDDING SNACKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


