No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Original Cooking Spray Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING).

Check Original Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Original Cooking Spray | Spoonful